Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Ġodda 1992 - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Imperial - Mellieħa (1992)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Ġodda 1992 - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Imperial - Mellieħa (1992)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Ġodda 1992 - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Imperial - Mellieħa (1992)) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |||
| 01||N.N||N.N.||[[Għaqda Mużikali Imperial]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Lacrime||[[Giuseppe Busuttil]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Annosanto 1950||[[John Mamo]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||N.N||N.N.||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Grief||[[G Vella]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||Il Cordoglio||[[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | ||
|- | |||
| 07||A Mio Padre||[[J Vella]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Memory of Spiro Borg||[[Anthony Sammut]]||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||In Memory of Joseph Borg||John Mamo||Għaqda Mużikali Imperial||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1992 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Funeral Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali Imperial]] |
Latest revision as of 05:55, 2 January 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | N.N | N.N. | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
02 | Lacrime | Giuseppe Busuttil | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
03 | Annosanto 1950 | John Mamo | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
04 | N.N | N.N. | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
05 | Grief | G Vella | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
06 | Il Cordoglio | Antonio Miruzzi | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
07 | A Mio Padre | J Vella | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
08 | In Memory of Spiro Borg | Anthony Sammut | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
09 | In Memory of Joseph Borg | John Mamo | Għaqda Mużikali Imperial | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |