Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Golgota' 93 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1993)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Golgota' 93 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1993)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Golgota' 93 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1993)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Alla Memoria di Carmelo Apap||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[VA Recoding Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Dolores||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||A Memoria di Ġiuseppe Scerri||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Redemptio (B'Tifkira lin-Nannu Tiegħi Mro. Ġanni Vella]]||[[Mro. Stephen Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Lacrime||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||In Memory of Colin Anthony Bugeja||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Piange Italia||[[Mro. Vittorio Maltese]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||B'Tifkira lill Mro. Giuseppe Farrugia||[[Mro. Josepg Debrincat]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||O Quami Tristis||[[Mro. Joseph Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||VA Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||1993 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:33, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Alla Memoria di Carmelo Apap | Mro. Ġiuseppe Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recoding Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
02 | Dolores | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
03 | A Memoria di Ġiuseppe Scerri | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
04 | Redemptio (B'Tifkira lin-Nannu Tiegħi Mro. Ġanni Vella]] | Mro. Stephen Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
05 | Lacrime | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
06 | In Memory of Colin Anthony Bugeja | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
07 | Piange Italia | Mro. Vittorio Maltese | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
08 | B'Tifkira lill Mro. Giuseppe Farrugia | Mro. Josepg Debrincat | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
09 | O Quami Tristis | Mro. Joseph Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | VA Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |