Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (1994)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (1994)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (1994)) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Technical Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Technical Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Ocar||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||[[Peter Vassallo]]||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tutoni||[[Mro. Vince Farrugia]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Il-Fjamma||[[Mro. Emmauel Brincat]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Manwel||[[Mro. Ronnie Pisani]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Żgħażagħ Antonjani||[[Maġ. Anthony Aquilina]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ta' Martin||Mro. Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Toni u Jason||[[Mro. Paul Schembri]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Granada||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Il-Kaċċatur||Mro. Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu Popolari Sant' Antnin||[[Mro. Philip Gatt]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin||Mro. Emmauel Brincat||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo||1994 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:21, 10 June 2019
Festive Marches 1986 - Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Sant' Antnin Birkirkara
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Technical Engineer | Year |
01 | Ocar | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
02 | Tutoni | Mro. Vince Farrugia | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
03 | Il-Fjamma | Mro. Emmauel Brincat | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
04 | Manwel | Mro. Ronnie Pisani | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
05 | Żgħażagħ Antonjani | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Ta' Martin | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
07 | Toni u Jason | Mro. Paul Schembri | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
08 | Granada | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
09 | Il-Kaċċatur | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
10 | Innu Popolari Sant' Antnin | Mro. Philip Gatt | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |
11 | Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin | Mro. Emmauel Brincat | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | 1994 |