Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema (1991) (Vol. IV)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema (1991) (Vol. IV)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema (1991) (Vol. IV)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Vinansia||[[Joseph Galea]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Michelle||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Denise||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Stasienne||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Joseph||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Palazzo Xara||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 07|| Jum Mistenni||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Tislima lill-Ex Bandisti ||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||19 ta' Marzu||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Tislima Lill-Bandisti Ġodda||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Tislima Lill-Banda 'Sliema'||Joseph Galea||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:56, 16 March 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Vinansia | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
02 | Michelle | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
03 | Denise | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
04 | Stasienne | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
05 | Joseph | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Palazzo Xara | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
07 | Jum Mistenni | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
08 | Tislima lill-Ex Bandisti | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
09 | 19 ta' Marzu | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
10 | Tislima Lill-Bandisti Ġodda | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
11 | Tislima Lill-Banda 'Sliema' | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |