Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa (2004) (Vol.8)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa (2004) (Vol.8)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa (2004) (Vol.8)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Popolari Lil San Pietru||[[Mro. Carmelo Pace]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||[[Boffa Studio]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Innu taż-Żgħażagħ 'Il-Ġawhra Ta' Liljuni'||[[Mro. Michael Bugelli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||15 il-Sena Surmast||Mro. Michael Bugelli||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Re Leon||[[Mro. Charles Wallace Suda ]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||5 Snin President||[[Mro. P Buttigieg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Tal-Bobo||[[Mro. Mario Testa]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Kummissjoni Banda 2004||[[Mro. J Grech Duca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Elizabeth||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Tal-Ġimgħa||Mro. Michael Bugelli||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Anna||[[Mro. C Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Friends||[[Mro. Kenneth Abela]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Three Lions||[[Mro. Gordon Baldacchino]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Tuneżija 2004||[[Mro. Raymond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Clayton||[[Mro. Elton John Abela]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||Innu Tal-Banda Birżebbuġa||Mro. Michael Bugelli||Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa||Boffa Studio||Joe Boffa Jr||2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:45, 4 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Popolari Lil San Pietru | Mro. Carmelo Pace | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
02 | Innu taż-Żgħażagħ 'Il-Ġawhra Ta' Liljuni' | Mro. Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
03 | 15 il-Sena Surmast | Mro. Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
04 | Re Leon | Mro. Charles Wallace Suda | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
05 | 5 Snin President | Mro. P Buttigieg | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
06 | Tal-Bobo | Mro. Mario Testa | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
07 | Kummissjoni Banda 2004 | Mro. J Grech Duca | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
08 | Elizabeth | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
09 | Tal-Ġimgħa | Mro. Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
10 | Anna | Mro. C Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
11 | Friends | Mro. Kenneth Abela | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
12 | Three Lions | Mro. Gordon Baldacchino | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
13 | Tuneżija 2004 | Mro. Raymond Fenech | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
14 | Clayton | Mro. Elton John Abela | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |
15 | Innu Tal-Banda Birżebbuġa | Mro. Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Birżebbuġa | Boffa Studio | Joe Boffa Jr | 2004 |