Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Każin Band Vilhena Floriana (1996) - Mill-Vilhena Band Club"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclued Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Każin Band Vilhena Floriana (1996) - Mill-Vilhena Band Club) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Każin Band Vilhena Floriana (1996) - Mill-Vilhena Band Club) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Popolari San Publju||[[Mro. Vincenzo Bugeja]]||[[Vilhena Band Club]]||[[Boffa Studio]]||[[Michael Borg]]||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Daniela||[[Mro. Michael Borg]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Il-Kaċċatur||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Aloysia ||[[Mro. F. Mercieca]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Twins||[[Mro. Philip Gatt]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Omaggio Vilhena||[[Mro. Anġelo Melilli]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Taħt l-Arkati||Mro. Michael Borg||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Semper Virens'||[[Mro. A. Gatt]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Munchen Glasbach||[[Mro. David Caruana]]||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||St Petersburg' 95||Mro. David Caruana||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu Marc San Publju||Mro. Michael Borg||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Tal-Banda Vilhena||Mro. A.Borg||Vilhena Band Club||Boffa Studio||Michael Borg||1996 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:50, 15 April 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Popolari San Publju | Mro. Vincenzo Bugeja | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
02 | Daniela | Mro. Michael Borg | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
03 | Il-Kaċċatur | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
04 | Aloysia | Mro. F. Mercieca | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
05 | Twins | Mro. Philip Gatt | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
06 | Omaggio Vilhena | Mro. Anġelo Melilli | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | Taħt l-Arkati | Mro. Michael Borg | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
08 | Semper Virens' | Mro. A. Gatt | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
09 | Munchen Glasbach | Mro. David Caruana | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
10 | St Petersburg' 95 | Mro. David Caruana | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
11 | Innu Marc San Publju | Mro. Michael Borg | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |
12 | Innu Tal-Banda Vilhena | Mro. A.Borg | Vilhena Band Club | Boffa Studio | Michael Borg | 1996 |