Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2002)) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu lil San Ġwann L-Għammiedi||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija]] ||[[Palazzo Margherita, Sannat]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Il-Ħamsin Anniversarju||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Il-Parrinu||[[Mario Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ourasi||[[Saviour Spiteri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Bernardette||[[Ronnie Pisani]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Party People||[[John Ivan Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Morena||[[Pasqule Aiezza]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Ta' Ġerrew||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Barcellona||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Castelvenere||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Adenau 1999||[[Anthony Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu tal-Banda Prekursur||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija ||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija]] |
Latest revision as of 18:35, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu lil San Ġwann L-Għammiedi | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
02 | Il-Ħamsin Anniversarju | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
03 | Il-Parrinu | Mario Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
04 | Ourasi | Saviour Spiteri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
05 | Bernardette | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
06 | Party People | John Ivan Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
07 | Morena | Pasqule Aiezza | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
08 | Ta' Ġerrew | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
09 | Barcellona | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
10 | Castelvenere | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
11 | Adenau 1999 | Anthony Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
12 | Innu tal-Banda Prekursur | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |