Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli (1998) (Vol.3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli (1998) (Vol.3)) |
m (added Category:Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija (Dingli) using HotCat) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | |||
|- | |||
| 01||Kumitat 1998||[[Mro. Lawrence Bonnici]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli]]||[[RTK Studios]]||[[Eugenio Baldacchino]]||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Dornat||[[Mro. Francis Zammit]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Il-Patrijott||[[Mro. Ronnie Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Salette||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Connie||[[Mro. Ray Zammit]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Għalina l-Membri||[[Mro. Richard Bugeja]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Il-Patruna||[[Mro. Joe Mifsud]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Trijonfanti||[[Mro. William Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ta' Ġammari||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Santa Marija ta' Ħad-Dingli||[[Mro. Angelo Pace]]||Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli||RTK Studios||Eugenio Baldacchino||1998 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:Cassettes released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija (Dingli)]] |
Revision as of 00:58, 4 May 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Fl-Okkażżjoni tat-Twaqqif tal-Banda Santa Marija - 14 ta' Awwissu, 1988 (Vol.No.1) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli (1988)
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Kumitat 1998 | Mro. Lawrence Bonnici | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
02 | Dornat | Mro. Francis Zammit | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
03 | Il-Patrijott | Mro. Ronnie Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
04 | Salette | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
05 | Connie | Mro. Ray Zammit | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Għalina l-Membri | Mro. Richard Bugeja | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
07 | Il-Patruna | Mro. Joe Mifsud | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
08 | Trijonfanti | Mro. William Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
09 | Ta' Ġammari | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda Santa Marija ta' Ħad-Dingli | Mro. Angelo Pace | Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija Dingli | RTK Studios | Eugenio Baldacchino | 1998 |