Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Aħna Tal-Miskina||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||[[KTA Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jr.]]||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ix-Xiħ||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Forward||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Giusfrendo ||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||El Picador||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Bronżajju||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||The Meryan||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Il-Wiżna||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Il-Bożen||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Marie Louise||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Asswero||Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:Cassettes released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin]] | |||
[[Category:1997 Cds releases by band clubs in Malta]] |
Latest revision as of 05:52, 7 February 2024
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Aħna Tal-Miskina | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
02 | Ix-Xiħ | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
03 | Forward | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
04 | Giusfrendo | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
05 | El Picador | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
06 | Bronżajju | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
07 | The Meryan | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
08 | Il-Wiżna | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
09 | Il-Bożen | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
10 | Marie Louise | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
11 | Asswero | Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |