Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Ġawhritna 20 Sena Surmast Raymond Sciberras (1990-2010) - Mis-Soċieta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2010)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Ġawhritna 20 Sena Surmast Raymond Sciberras (1990-2010) - Mis-Soċieta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2010)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Ġawhritna 20 Sena Surmast Raymond Sciberras (1990-2010) - Mis-Soċieta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2010)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Ġawhritna - Kanzunetta 2010 *||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[VF Recording Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Bluetooth||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Christian And Claire||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Busbu Boys||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Matthias||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Sfilaat Memorabbli Te Deum 1990||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sister||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||The Heartbeat||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ernest||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||FA Blu||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Kummissjoni Żgħażagħ 2010||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Popolari tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae||[[Mro. Paċifico Scicluna]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||VF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
* [[Sunny Aquilina]] |
Revision as of 14:20, 29 December 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Ġawhritna - Kanzunetta 2010 * | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
02 | Bluetooth | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
03 | Christian And Claire | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
04 | Busbu Boys | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
05 | Matthias | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
06 | Sfilaat Memorabbli Te Deum 1990 | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
07 | Sister | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
08 | The Heartbeat | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
09 | Ernest | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
10 | FA Blu | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
11 | Kummissjoni Żgħażagħ 2010 | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |
12 | Innu Popolari tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Mro. Paċifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | VF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2010 |