Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1995) (Vol.06) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1995) (Vol.06) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
m (added Category:Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja using HotCat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Trombe di Guerra||[[Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi]]||[[Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Marcia alla Conquista||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Inno Marcia Salve Sancte Joseph||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Marcia Vittoria||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Emiliana||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||L'Ero Della Vittoria||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Marcia all'Assalto||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Marcia Mimi||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Melita||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Omaggio ai Vincitori||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Inno Marcia Sagra Familja||Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1995 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festivals in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:CD releases from Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja]] |
Revision as of 17:24, 5 May 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1995 (Vol.06) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Trombe di Guerra | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
02 | Marcia alla Conquista | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
03 | Inno Marcia Salve Sancte Joseph | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
04 | Marcia Vittoria | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
05 | Emiliana | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
06 | L'Ero Della Vittoria | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
07 | Marcia all'Assalto | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
08 | Marcia Mimi | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
09 | Melita | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
10 | Omaggio ai Vincitori | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
11 | Inno Marcia Sagra Familja | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |