Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1993) (Vol.04) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1993) (Vol.04) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1993) (Vol.04) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Sagra Familja||[[Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi]]||[[Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Vinceremos||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marquita||[[Mro. Ronnie Pisani]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ta' Marjanu||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Festa 1993||[[Mro. Ugo Buhagiar]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||The Emperor||Mro. Archibald Mizzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Galettu||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Il-Wuber||Mro. Ronnie Pisani||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Jodie||Mro. Archibald Mizzi||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Sagra Familja||Mro. Ugo Buhagiar||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1993 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:57, 27 September 2019
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1993 (Vol.04) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Sagra Familja | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
02 | Vinceremos | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
03 | Marquita | Mro. Ronnie Pisani | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
04 | Ta' Marjanu | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
05 | Festa 1993 | Mro. Ugo Buhagiar | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
06 | The Emperor | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
07 | Galettu | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
08 | Il-Wuber | Mro. Ronnie Pisani | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
09 | Jodie | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda Sagra Familja | Mro. Ugo Buhagiar | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1993 |