Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Luminaria - Mill-Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Luminaria - Mill-Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur (2003)) |
m (added Category:Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marcia lil San Pietru u San Pawl||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Lucia Emanuela||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Bandalun||[[Antonio Theuma]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tal-Kaptan||[[Ivan Borg]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Cordina||[[Antoine Mercieca]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ta' Kustanz||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Angie Marie||[[John Theuma]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Tal-Labba||[[Paul Schembri]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Mikeli u Roża||[[Tony Carbonaro]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Madonna Ta' Pinu||[[Charles Mizzi]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||S. Gelluxa||Ivan Borg||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Letter A||[[Joseph Sammut]]||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu tal-Banda Mnarja||Vincenzo Ciappara||Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur]] |
Latest revision as of 08:40, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marcia lil San Pietru u San Pawl | Vincenzo Ciappara | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
02 | Lucia Emanuela | Emmanuel Bugeja | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
03 | Bandalun | Antonio Theuma | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
04 | Tal-Kaptan | Ivan Borg | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
05 | Cordina | Antoine Mercieca | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
06 | Ta' Kustanz | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
07 | Angie Marie | John Theuma | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
08 | Tal-Labba | Paul Schembri | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
09 | Mikeli u Roża | Tony Carbonaro | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
10 | Madonna Ta' Pinu | Charles Mizzi | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
11 | S. Gelluxa | Ivan Borg | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
12 | Letter A | Joseph Sammut | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
13 | Innu tal-Banda Mnarja | Vincenzo Ciappara | Għaqda Filarmonika Mnarja - Nadur | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |