Difference between revisions of "Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2004)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''|| '''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''|| '''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Fil-Pjazza tal-Mosta||[[Mro. Anthony Sammut]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Over The Top||[[Mro. Emanuel Spagnol]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||L-Ewwel Banda Mostija||[[Mro. Stephen Dimech]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Brian & Susan||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Festa Mostija||[[Mro. Twanny Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Il-Famuża Koppla||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ta' Kola||Mro. Victor Zammit||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Kummissjoni Żgħażagħ||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Melita||[[Maġġur. Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Maria||[[Mro. Gabriel Muscat]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Golden Jubilee||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Tal-Qalba||[[Mro. Giuseppe Busuttil]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Iacchus||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Lill-Assunta Nkurunata||[[Mro. Anthony Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:16, 1 May 2020
Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2004)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Fil-Pjazza tal-Mosta | Mro. Anthony Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
02 | Over The Top | Mro. Emanuel Spagnol | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
03 | L-Ewwel Banda Mostija | Mro. Stephen Dimech | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
04 | Brian & Susan | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
05 | Festa Mostija | Mro. Twanny Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
06 | Il-Famuża Koppla | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
07 | Ta' Kola | Mro. Victor Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
08 | Kummissjoni Żgħażagħ | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
09 | Melita | Maġġur. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
10 | Maria | Mro. Gabriel Muscat | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
11 | Golden Jubilee | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
12 | Tal-Qalba | Mro. Giuseppe Busuttil | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
13 | Iacchus | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
14 | Lill-Assunta Nkurunata | Mro. Anthony Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |