Difference between revisions of "Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)''' | '''Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lill-Assunta Nkurunata (Innu Marċ)||[[Mro. Anthony Sammut]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr.]]||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tal-Ħbieb||[[Mro. Emanuel Spagnol]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||A La Mostija||[[Mro. Eucharist Muscat]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Miriam||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||25 Sena Nkurunata||[[Mro. Stephen Dimech]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Toni s-602||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||L-Ewwel Suċċess||[[Mro. Ian Mallia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Welcome the Royal Family||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Brian and Christian||[[Mro. Twanny Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||L-Isbejjaħ||[[Mro. Philip Gatt]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Domma 1950||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Isouardjani||[[Mro. Joseph Falzon]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Il-Ġublew il-Kbir||[[Mro. Francis Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Fil-Pjazza tal-Mosta (Innu Marċ)||[[Mro. Victor Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:10, 1 May 2020
Festive March - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Santa Marija 2000 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (2000)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year | |
01 | Lill-Assunta Nkurunata (Innu Marċ) | Mro. Anthony Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
02 | Tal-Ħbieb | Mro. Emanuel Spagnol | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
03 | A La Mostija | Mro. Eucharist Muscat | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
04 | Miriam | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
05 | 25 Sena Nkurunata | Mro. Stephen Dimech | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
06 | Toni s-602 | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
07 | L-Ewwel Suċċess | Mro. Ian Mallia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
08 | Welcome the Royal Family | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
09 | Brian and Christian | Mro. Twanny Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
10 | L-Isbejjaħ | Mro. Philip Gatt | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
11 | Domma 1950 | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
12 | Isouardjani | Mro. Joseph Falzon | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
13 | Il-Ġublew il-Kbir | Mro. Francis Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
14 | Fil-Pjazza tal-Mosta (Innu Marċ) | Mro. Victor Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |