Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda Prekursur, Xewkija (1991) (Vol.No.10) - Allegrija - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (1991)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda Prekursur, Xewkija (1991) (Vol.No.10) - Allegrija - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (1991)) |
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda Prekursur, Xewkija (1991) (Vol.No.10) - Allegrija - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (1991)) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''Side 'B'''' | | '''Side 'B'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:37, 12 June 2023
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
Side 'B' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |