Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - (Vol.2) (1997)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Aħna Tal-Miskina||[[Maġ. Anthony Aquilina]]||[[KTA Productions]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ix-Xiħ||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Forward||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Giusfrendo ||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||El Picador||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Bronżajju||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||The Meryan||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Il-Wiżna||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Il-Bożen||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Marie Louise||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Asswero||Maġ. Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:02, 1 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Aħna Tal-Miskina | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 | |
02 | Ix-Xiħ | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
03 | Forward | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
04 | Giusfrendo | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
05 | El Picador | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
06 | Bronżajju | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
07 | The Meryan | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
08 | Il-Wiżna | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
09 | Il-Bożen | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
10 | Marie Louise | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 | |
11 | Asswero | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1997 |