Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Tgħanniqa - 2019 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2019)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclueded Page: Funeral Marches - Tgħanniqa - 2019 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2019)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Tgħanniqa - 2019 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2019)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lis-Sur Ġużi Tabone B'Tifkira||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tislima Lil Ġorġ Tabone||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||In Memoria Mro Antonio Bonnici||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Grazzi..Lil Missieri Ġiuseppi||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Memoria Louis Bonnici||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Tislima lin-Nutar John Busuttil||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Tislima lin-Nene (Ġanġu Saliba)||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Tgħanniqa lil Ġuże Abela||Mro. Colin Attard||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:55, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lis-Sur Ġużi Tabone B'Tifkira | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | Tislima Lil Ġorġ Tabone | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | In Memoria Mro Antonio Bonnici | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | Grazzi..Lil Missieri Ġiuseppi | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | In Memoria Louis Bonnici | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | Tislima lin-Nutar John Busuttil | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | Tislima lin-Nene (Ġanġu Saliba) | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | Tgħanniqa lil Ġuże Abela | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2019 |