Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Pro Nobis - 2009 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2009)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Pro Nobis - 2009 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2009)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Pro Nobis - 2009 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2009)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Croce||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Notturno con voci di Ragazzi||[[Mro. Vincenzo Carabott]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Cordina||[[Mro. Michael Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tislima lin-Nutar John Busuttil||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Al Mro P Platania||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||O Ouam Tristis||[[Mro. Joseph Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Lil Ġesu Imsallab||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Alla Memoria di Francesco Portelli||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Spasimi!!||[[Mro. Carlo Diacono]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Alla Memoria di Emmanuele Gauci||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Alla Memoria di Ġuże Vella Muscat||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:47, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Croce | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
02 | Notturno con voci di Ragazzi | Mro. Vincenzo Carabott | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
03 | Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Cordina | Mro. Michael Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
04 | Tislima lin-Nutar John Busuttil | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
05 | Al Mro P Platania | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
06 | O Ouam Tristis | Mro. Joseph Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
07 | Lil Ġesu Imsallab | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
08 | Alla Memoria di Francesco Portelli | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
09 | Spasimi!! | Mro. Carlo Diacono | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
10 | Alla Memoria di Emmanuele Gauci | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
11 | Alla Memoria di Ġuże Vella Muscat | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |