Difference between revisions of "L-Aħħar Waqa'"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: L-Aħħar Waqa') |
(Arranged Page: L-Aħħar Waqa' - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||L-Aħħar Waqa'||Mro. [[Josef Grech]]||Mro. [[Josef Grech]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||In Loving Memory of Joseph Farrugia||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Saħħiet||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Fuq Qabar Ommi||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Loving Memory of Joseph Aquilina P.C. 732||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||In Loving Memoryof Josephine Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Amore Eterna||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Mewt||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:28, 19 May 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - L-Aħħar Waqa'
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | L-Aħħar Waqa' | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | In Loving Memory of Joseph Farrugia | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | Saħħiet | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | Fuq Qabar Ommi | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | In Loving Memory of Joseph Aquilina P.C. 732 | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | In Loving Memoryof Josephine Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | Amore Eterna | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | Mewt | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |