Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2021"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2021) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2021) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||09||[[The Clintess]]||CLINTESS6||Album|| | |05||09||[[The Clintess]]||CLINTESS6||Album|| | ||
|- | |||
|01||02||[[Dominic Cini]]||Bħal Fjamma Nar||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5MT-MN9fP-0&fbclid=IwAR0MCplqnJboxjtbYWZPmV0WrpgJYr3grB89Qv8NAdxC2YsDi3O8gLFINz / Youtube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||03||[[Mychael Bartolo Chircop]]||Sign of The Times (cover)||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5MT-MN9fP-0&fbclid=IwAR0MCplqnJboxjtbYWZPmV0WrpgJYr3grB89Qv8NAdxC2YsDi3O8gLFINz / Youtube] | |01||03||[[Mychael Bartolo Chircop]]||Sign of The Times (cover)||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5MT-MN9fP-0&fbclid=IwAR0MCplqnJboxjtbYWZPmV0WrpgJYr3grB89Qv8NAdxC2YsDi3O8gLFINz / Youtube] |
Revision as of 09:00, 13 January 2021
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2021.
Month | Day | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 09 | The Clintess | CLINTESS6 | Album | |
01 | 02 | Dominic Cini | Bħal Fjamma Nar | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | Mychael Bartolo Chircop | Sign of The Times (cover) | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | Marty Rivers | If Only These Walls Could Talk | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | The Busker X Raquela Dalli Gonzi | Don't You Tell Me What To Feel | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 13 | Lapes | Il-Mawra | Video | [ / Youtube] |
External links
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -