Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ - Maria Annunziata||[[Anġelo Pullicino]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Kumitat Planċier||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||The Kobs||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Bejn Tlett Nisa||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Il-Postino||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Kimmar||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Renzo||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Paul - Ann||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||||||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Maria Annunżjata Tarxien||[[Lorenzo Gonzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:04, 10 September 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001) (Vol. 06)
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ - Maria Annunziata | Anġelo Pullicino | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
02 | Kumitat Planċier | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
03 | The Kobs | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
04 | Bejn Tlett Nisa | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
05 | Il-Postino | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
06 | Kimmar | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
07 | Renzo | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
08 | Paul - Ann | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | |
09 | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 | ||
10 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Annunżjata Tarxien | Lorenzo Gonzi | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |