Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - MorsTua - Vita Mostra - 1997 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1997)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - MorsTua - Vita Mostra - 1997 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1997)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - MorsTua - Vita Mostra - 1997 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (1997)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||In Memoriam Mro Anton Bonnici||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[Smash Studios]]||[[Joe Baldacchino]]||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||B'Tifkira lil Carmelo Lanzon||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||A Mio Figlio||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||B'Tifkira lil Madalena Mercieca||[[Mro. Raymond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Aus Morta||[[Mro. Joseph Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||B'Tifkira lil Amleto Mompaleo||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Omm l-Immnikta||[[Mro. L Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Ora d' Angoscia||[[Mro. G Manento]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Una Lacrima||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Mater Dolorosa||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studios||Joe Baldacchino||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:36, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | In Memoriam Mro Anton Bonnici | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
02 | B'Tifkira lil Carmelo Lanzon | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
03 | A Mio Figlio | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
04 | B'Tifkira lil Madalena Mercieca | Mro. Raymond Fenech | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
05 | Aus Morta | Mro. Joseph Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
06 | B'Tifkira lil Amleto Mompaleo | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
07 | Omm l-Immnikta | Mro. L Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
08 | Ora d' Angoscia | Mro. G Manento | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
09 | Una Lacrima | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |
10 | Mater Dolorosa | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studios | Joe Baldacchino | 1997 |