Difference between revisions of "Ilwien il-Milied"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Ilwien il-Milied) |
(→2021) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===2021=== | ===2021=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! CD. No.1 | |||
|- | |||
| No || Songs || Singers || Year || Lyrics || Music | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || Il-Preludju; It-Tħabbira || [[X-Tend]], [[Romina Vella Choir]] || 2021 || [[Charlie Dalli]] || [[X-Tend]] | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Father Christmas Ejja Ħdejja || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Il-Kewba tal-Milied || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Il-Ġrajja (tal-Milied) || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || L-Ewwel Milied || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Il-Festi t-Tajba || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || L-Ikla tax-Xogħol || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Il-Pantomina || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || L-Għaġeb tal-Presepju || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Il-Fiera (tal-Milied) || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || L-Ewwel Presepju || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Is-Suq tal-Milied || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Għall-Kenn tas-Siġra tal-Milied || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Ninni Bambin Ħelu || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || It-Tliet Slaten Maġi || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || L-Epilogu, Glorja || X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir || 2021 || Charlie Dalli || X-Tend | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:06, 11 December 2022
2021
CD. No.1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No | Songs | Singers | Year | Lyrics | Music |
01 | Il-Preludju; It-Tħabbira | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
02 | Father Christmas Ejja Ħdejja | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
03 | Il-Kewba tal-Milied | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
04 | Il-Ġrajja (tal-Milied) | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
05 | L-Ewwel Milied | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
06 | Il-Festi t-Tajba | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
07 | L-Ikla tax-Xogħol | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
08 | Il-Pantomina | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
09 | L-Għaġeb tal-Presepju | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
10 | Il-Fiera (tal-Milied) | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
11 | L-Ewwel Presepju | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
12 | Is-Suq tal-Milied | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
13 | Għall-Kenn tas-Siġra tal-Milied | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
14 | Ninni Bambin Ħelu | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
15 | It-Tliet Slaten Maġi | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |
16 | L-Epilogu, Glorja | X-Tend, Romina Vella Choir | 2021 | Charlie Dalli | X-Tend |