Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Crucem Tuam Adoremus 2005 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2005)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Crucem Tuam Adoremus 2005 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2005)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Crucem Tuam Adoremus 2005 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2005)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Croce||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Lill-Bandisti Mejtin||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Seputius Est||[[Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Memoriam Louis Bonnici||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Mater Dolorosa||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lacrime e Fiori||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ele Mater||[[Mro. M Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Alla Memoria di Carmelo Apap||[[Mro. Michael Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||B'Tifkira Għażieża taż-Żiju Grezzju||[[Mro. Antoine Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Alla Memoria di Mons. Carmelo Scicluna||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Giermo Di Pianto||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:25, 12 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Croce | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
02 | Lill-Bandisti Mejtin | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
03 | Seputius Est | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
04 | In Memoriam Louis Bonnici | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
05 | Mater Dolorosa | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
06 | Lacrime e Fiori | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
07 | Ele Mater | Mro. M Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
08 | Alla Memoria di Carmelo Apap | Mro. Michael Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
09 | B'Tifkira Għażieża taż-Żiju Grezzju | Mro. Antoine Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
10 | Alla Memoria di Mons. Carmelo Scicluna | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
11 | Giermo Di Pianto | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |