Difference between revisions of "L-Aħħar Nifs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: L-Aħħar Nifs) |
(Arranged Page: L-Aħħar Nifs - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||L-Aħħar Nifs||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||Alla Memoria del Onor. Dom Mintoff||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||In Loving Memory of Dom Mintoff||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Loving Memory of Joseph Mintoff||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Loving Memory of Raymond Mintoff||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ġurnata ta' Tbatija||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||29th. November, 2017||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Onori di Caduti||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:32, 19 May 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - L-Aħħar Nifs'
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | L-Aħħar Nifs | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | Alla Memoria del Onor. Dom Mintoff | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | In Loving Memory of Dom Mintoff | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | In Loving Memory of Joseph Mintoff | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | In Loving Memory of Raymond Mintoff | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | Ġurnata ta' Tbatija | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | 29th. November, 2017 | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | Onori di Caduti | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |